← Kickoff call EVERMORE ← → to move

Draft for our kickoff · October 23

Your services, as website pages

A first idea for how your Boulevard menu could become the pages on your new site. Nothing here is decided. It's here so we can move things around together.

AreaAesthetics, Wellness, Weight Loss
GroupInjectables, Skin & Facials…
PageOne page per treatment
OptionsEach with its own Book button
3areas
~22treatment pages
~35pages in all, with memberships, gift cards, team and more

Example: one treatment pageYour prices today

Hydrafacial

Signature Hydrafacial$165Book
Deluxe HydrafacialAdds boosters and LED light therapy$225Book
Platinum Hydrafacial$275Book

Each Book button opens that exact service in Boulevard, so clients skip the full menu. Add-ons, packages and products that pair well show up on the same page.

Area 1

Aesthetics

Four groups and about fifteen pages.

Injectables

Botox & Dysport

  • Botox$13/unit
  • Dysport$13/unit
  • Lip Flip$75

Memberships: EverLift Elite $99/mo, EverGlow, both at $10/unit

Lip Filler

  • Lip Filler$650
  • Lip Filler Refresh (returning clients)$400

Add-on: Botox

Other fillers too, like cheeks, jawline or under-eye? Then this becomes "Dermal Fillers".

Sculptra

  • Sculptra$800/vial

Package: Collagen Renewal, 3 vials $2,100

Skin & Facials

Hydrafacial

  • Signature$165
  • Deluxe$225
  • Platinum$275

Add-ons: Eye or Lip Perk $50, Lip & Eye $80, Lymphatic Drainage $50, Wet Diamond $50, Dermaplaning $50, IV $99Membership: EverGlow includes a Deluxe each month

Custom Facial

  • Custom Facial$135
  • SilkTox Facial$185

Add-ons: Dermaplaning $50, Stimulator Peel $50, BioRePeel $100, Celluma $15, IV $99

SilkTox: its own page, or a row here?

Chemical Peels

  • ZO Stimulator Peel$100
  • ZO 3-Step Peel$250
  • SkinMedica Illuminize$150
  • SkinMedica Rejuvenize$275
  • BioRePeel$250

Packages: ZO 3-Step ×3 $700 · Illuminize ×3 $399, ×6 $750 · Rejuvenize ×6 $1,395 · BioRePeel ×4 $900

Dermaplaning

  • Dermaplaning$125

Add-ons: Celluma, IV $99

LED Red Light (Celluma)

  • Celluma$35
  • As an add-on+$15

Its own page, or alongside the sauna in Wellness?

Laser & Skin Tightening

Laser Hair Removal

  • Small or medium area$100
  • Large area$225

8-session packages: Lip/Chin $400 · Underarms $500 · Bikini $650 · Full Face $700 · Chest $800 · Arms, Back or Brazilian $1,000 · Legs $1,200Unlimited head to toe for a year: $3,250

IPL Photofacial

  • IPL$350

Package: full face ×3 $900

Microneedling

  • SkinPen Microneedling$400
  • With PRP$600

Add-ons: BioRePeel $100, IV $99Package: ×3 $1,050

Morpheus8

  • Morpheus8$1,200

Package: full face ×3 $3,000

Forma

  • Forma, face and neck$250

Package: ×8 $1,600

Evolve Body Contouring

  • Evolve$350

Package: ×8 $1,800

Brows, Lashes, Wax & Tan

Brows, Lashes, Wax & Tan

One page with four short sections.

  • Brows
  • Brow Tint$35
  • Brow Lamination$115
  • Brow Wax$25
  • Lashes
  • Lash Lift & Tint$115
  • Lash Tint$35
  • Waxing
  • Lip or Chin$15
  • Brow$25
  • Spray Tan
  • Spray Tan$55

Area 2

Wellness

About six pages, from IV therapy to lab testing.

IV Therapy

Drip menu:

EverMoreEverClearEverEaseEverGlowEverLiftEverShield
  • Custom Vitamin IV$145
  • EverLite IV$119
  • Hydration only$99

Membership: EverMore IV $119/moPackages: ×3 $357 · ×6 $714

NAD+

  • NAD+ IV (2 hours)$250
  • NAD+ injection$100

Packages: IV ×3 $600 · injection ×5 $400

Vitamin Shots

16 shots, $25–40 each

Amino BlendBiotinEverB'sB-ComplexMethylated B-12Vitamin D-3GlutathioneEverBoostB-12 w/ MICTaurineVitamin CLysineMagnesiumL-CarnitineALAMineral Blend

Packages: B12 ×5 $100 · Skinny B12 $125 · EverB's $175 · Glutathione $150

Infrared Sauna & Halo

  • Infrared Sauna with Red Light$25
  • Halo (salt) Therapy$25
  • Halo as an add-on+$10

Packages: sauna ×10 $100 · sauna and halo ×10 $150

Lab Testing

  • Start with a Comprehensive Wellness Assessment (90 min)$250
  • Metabolic Wellness Panel$299
  • Gut Barrier$299
  • Stress & Hormone$399
  • GI-MAP$428
  • Micronutrient$489
  • Food Sensitivity (MRT)$555

Peptides

  • Peptide Consultation$35

A page now, or later on?

Area 3

Weight Loss

One program page that explains how it works, in place of a long list of doses. The Book button starts with the consultation, and your provider chooses the dose.

  1. Weight Loss Consultation$35, booked online
  2. Good Faith ExamMedical approval by a partnered provider
  3. Monthly programAt the dose prescribed for you

Pricing

  • Semaglutidefrom $189/mo
  • Tirzepatidefrom $275/mo
  • G3from $299/mo

A full dose table, or "from" prices only?

Included every month

  • InBody scan
  • IV therapy at $99
  • 15% off vitamin shots and supplements
  • Nutrition resources

Around the treatments

More pages

These pull from the same menu, so a price changed once shows up everywhere.

MembershipsEverGlow Skin $199/mo, EverLift Elite $99/mo, EverMore IV $119/mo, and a link to Weight Loss
PackagesAll your packages in one place, grouped by treatment, with the savings shown
Gift Cards$25, $50, $100, $200 or any amount
New PatientsConsultations, your health screening, what a first visit is like, policies in plain words, financing, and Give $25, Get $25
Shop by concernLines & wrinkles, texture & scarring, hydration & glow, energy & wellness, weight
ShopThe products you carry, and what pairs well with each treatment
TeamEveryone's photo and bio
AboutYour story and values
ContactCall or text, hours, and directions
Home, Treatments and WellnessThe front door, and an overview page for each area
PoliciesCancellations, privacy, terms
AccessibilityHow the site meets accessibility standards

Your call

To talk through

  • Which five services would you most like to grow?And which ones bring in new clients?
  • Anything new coming, or going away, in the next few months?
  • Do these groups match how your clients think about your services?
  • Other fillers, SilkTox and Celluma: their own pages, or rows on another page?
  • Peptides: a page now, or later?
  • Weight loss: what's G3, and would you show dose prices or "from" prices?
  • Who does which treatments today?So each page can show the right people.